2022-2023 ODP BOYS EAST REGIONAL TEAMS
2005 TEAM
First Name
|
Last Name
|
State
|
Ethan |
Howell |
VA |
Christian |
Scrum |
VA |
Michael |
White |
VA |
Joseph |
Liebe |
VA |
Itsak |
Sandoval |
ODP Europe |
Jayden |
Dillard |
MD |
Jack |
Garwood |
VA |
Ricky |
Corbett |
ENY |
Leonardo |
Borda |
VA |
Owen |
Lichtenwalner |
EPA |
Mouhammadou |
Diallo |
ENY |
Tristan |
Laundree |
VT |
Ronald |
Prislupski |
EPA |
Thanuwat |
Kraiwan |
VA |
Anthony |
Ruggiero |
NJ |
Isaac |
Taegar |
NJ |
2006 TEAM
First Name
|
Last Name
|
State
|
Andrew |
Marotta |
NY-E |
Giovanni |
Amesti |
NY |
Diego |
Flores |
NY-E |
Gabriel |
Zarate |
VA |
Gregory |
Ramin |
NY-W |
Isaiah |
Briggs |
WV |
Kishin |
Togashi |
VA |
Louis |
Pelo |
NY-E |
Luke |
Brady |
PA-W |
Malachi |
Pitts |
VA |
Matteo |
Paganini |
VT |
Michael |
Iemma |
NY-E |
Munib |
Kassem |
CT |
Miles |
Hubbard |
|
Sakai |
Allen |
MD |
David |
Fitzsimmons-Call |
VA |
Thomas |
Fitzsimmons-Call |
VA |
2007 TEAM
First Name
|
Last Name
|
State
|
Jackson |
Gabriel |
VA |
Nathan |
Hall |
VA |
Emmet |
Hand |
VA |
Israel |
Villatoro |
VA |
Logan |
LaFrance |
ME |
Augustus "Gus" |
Ulrich |
MD |
Lucas |
Cerulla |
MD |
Joshua |
Anderson |
PA-E |
Mathew |
Porto |
PA-E |
Jackson |
O'Connor |
NJ |
Thomas |
Uckert |
PA-W |
Shane |
Merklein |
NJ |
Mason |
Csapo |
DE |
Shackoneal |
Myrurrie |
NY-E |
Brayden |
Walker |
NY-E |
Jaden |
Rose |
NY-E |
Asa |
Antoine |
NY-E |
Kevin |
Blackstock Jr. |
NY-E |
2008 TEAM
First Name
|
Last Name
|
State
|
Jackson |
Atuobi |
VA |
Anthony |
Bautista |
NJ |
Lucas |
Campbell |
VA |
Emmanuel |
Clark |
EPA |
Roman |
DeLallo |
EPA |
Daniel |
Dixon |
EPA |
Jack |
Dorsey |
ENY |
Logan |
Bugni |
VA |
Jabar |
Johnson |
NJ |
Astin |
Lehman |
EPA |
Cameron |
Marbray |
MD |
Sean |
Mahoney |
NY |
Angelo |
Retzos |
DE |
Luc |
Saguilan |
ENY |
Angelo |
Retzos |
DE |
Gavin |
Yartymyk |
EPA |
Luc |
Saguilan |
NY-E |
Anthony "Luis" |
Moran |
VA |
2009 TEAM
First Name
|
Last Name
|
State
|
Charles "Charli" |
Lorenz |
VA |
Nathan |
Scisco |
NJ |
Chase |
Chalemin |
NJ |
Owen |
Gordon |
ENY |
Caleb |
Trost |
CT |
Griffin |
Amendum |
DE |
Dante |
Galdames |
VA |
Sebastian |
Fouche |
VT |
Roman |
McKay |
EPA |
Owen |
Miller |
DE |
Harley |
Kerr |
VA |
Matthew |
Stewart |
ENY |
Reid |
Aquino |
MA |
Sandro |
Cunningham |
NJ |
Salvador |
Reynoso Corona |
NJ |
Ethan |
Fine |
MA |
Rocco |
Rava |
EPA |
Michael |
Thompson |
ENY |
2010 TEAM
First Name
|
Last Name
|
State
|
Mason |
Yang |
CT |
Graham |
Williams |
CT |
Jacob |
Ravina |
CT |
Dennis |
Patrick |
DE |
Carlos |
Gutierrez Carcamo |
DE |
Connor |
Nuccio |
NY-E |
Julian |
Clavijo |
NY-E |
James |
Baldwin |
VA |
Alvin |
Perez |
NY-E |
Jaeden |
Coleman |
NY-E |
Loughlin |
Rizzo |
NY-E |
Zayan |
Yasir |
PA-E |
Travis |
Meadows |
MD |
Amir |
Ughiovhe |
MD |
Alexander |
Lewis |
MD |
Aavik |
Akarte |
NJ |
Carson |
Bochenek |
NJ |
Christopher |
Yang |
NJ |
Lorenzo |
Tiu |
NJ |
Declan |
Lavrynenko |
NY-W |
Michael |
Weber |
VA |
Grantham |
Cutting |
|
Hunter |
Wedemeyer |
VA |
Masen |
Cruz |
MA |
Eli |
Marquis |
ME |
Liam |
Asral |
PA-E |
Christopher |
Jones |
MD |
Elan |
Hidalgo |
MD |
Kenneth |
Guinard |
PA-E |
Harry |
Phillips |
NJ |
Joey |
White |
PA-E |
Ansel |
Grimm |
VA |
John |
Prisco |
|
Talon |
Dillard |
MA |
Julian |
Wallick |
PA |
Salvatore |
Palazzari |
PA-E |
ODP BOYS EAST COACHES
2005 COACHES
COACH TITLE
|
COACH NAME
|
LICENSE
|
PROGRAMS INVOLVED IN
|
HEAD COACH
|
Bryan Harkin |
USSF B |
Harvard University |
ASSISTANT COACH
|
Trajano Bastidas |
USSF A |
USYS East Region Coach
EPYSA ODP Coach
North Hampton High School Coach
|
GK COACH
|
John Szaro |
USSF C |
George Washington Mens
Virginia ODP
McLean Youth Soccer
|
2006 COACHES
COACH TITLE
|
COACH NAME
|
LICENSE
|
PROGRAMS INVOLVED IN
|
HEAD COACH
|
Austin Siodlowski |
USSF C |
Penn FC Youth
|
ASSISTANT COACH
|
|
|
|
GK COACH
|
Pete Dicee |
USSF A |
Success Academy Charter Schools |
2007 COACHES
COACH TITLE
|
COACH NAME
|
LICENSE
|
PROGRAMS INVOLVED IN
|
HEAD COACH
|
Craig Jones |
USSF A |
George Washington University |
ASSISTANT COACH
|
Paulo Neto |
UEFA A |
West Florida Flames
MLS Next
|
GK COACH
|
Jake Pace |
USSF C |
University of Maryland |
2008 COACHES
COACH TITLE
|
COACH NAME
|
LICENSE
|
PROGRAMS INVOLVED IN
|
HEAD COACH
|
Gordon Miller |
USSF A |
VYSA Technical Director |
ASSISTANT COACH
|
Rob Holiday |
USSF A |
Massachusetts Youth Soccer |
GK COACH
|
Pat Laughlin |
USSF B |
New England College |
2009 COACHES
COACH TITLE
|
COACH NAME
|
LICENSE
|
PROGRAMS INVOLVED IN
|
HEAD COACH
|
Grey Stephenson |
USSF A |
Eastern PA |
ASSISTANT COACH
|
Auke Wiersma |
National A |
Ironbound SC |
GK COACH
|
|
|
|
2010 COACHES
COACH TITLE
|
COACH NAME
|
LICENSE
|
PROGRAMS INVOLVED IN
|
HEAD COACH
|
Craig Stone |
USC Premier |
Nordic Soccer Club |
ASSISTANT COACH
|
John Fitzgerald |
USSF B |
ENY Soccer ODP |
GK COACH
|
Walter Jaramillo |
USSF B |
A.S.A. College |
If you have a question pertaining to programs in your state or local area, please contact your state association by clicking the link below.